Résultats Triathlon St Pierre-Cilaos 2009
Retour

Résultats en Duathlon

1 GRONDIN PASCAL H TCM SENIOR 2:57:58
2 LEBRETON DAVID H RSTRI VETERAN 3:00:40
3 RIVIERE FREDERIC H TCD VETERAN 3:01:04
4 PAYET YANNICK H SUN TEAM SENIOR 3:01:05
5 LALLEMAND FREDERIC H TCSA SENIOR 3:04:56
6 VELIO PATRICK H TCB VETERAN 3:05:50
7 GAFFIOT JEAN FRANCOIS H NL SENIOR 3:07:50
8 RUBEL PATRICK H TCB VETERAN 3:09:39
9 ROBIN JEAN LUC H NL VETERAN 3:10:43
10 MUSSARD THIERRY H NL VETERAN 3:12:39
11 HOARAU GERARD H NL VETERAN 3:12:39
12 MAREUX THIERRY H CAC SENIOR 3:12:44
13 HENRY JEAN MAURICE H NL VETERAN 3:12:57
14 PINET DAVID H NL VETERAN 3:15:50
15 BETON ERICK H CTBP VETERAN 3:17:25
16 BRUTIER TEDDY H NL SENIOR 3:20:19
17 LE NEURES DAVID H NL VETERAN 3:21:25
18 DUCHEMANN ERIC H NL SENIOR 3:21:50
19 ZEMIRE DIDIER H CAC SENIOR 3:24:07
20 HUET CHRISTOPHE H TCM VETERAN 3:26:27
21 PAYET SEBASTIEN H NL SENIOR 3:29:30
22 DALLEAU DIDIER H CTBP SENIOR 3:30:51
23 BRAULT OLIVIER H ORT VETERAN 3:31:25
24 MANICCIA NICOLAS H NL SENIOR 3:32:07
25 TECHER JEAN FRANCOIS H TCS VETERAN 3:33:50
26 PELLEGRIN ANDRE H NL VETERAN 3:35:32
27 ECLAPIER JEAN MICHEL H CTBP VETERAN 3:35:50
28 BOUSSER JERÔME H BDN VETERAN 3:37:13
29 HOAREAU GEORGES H NL VETERAN 3:38:22
30 HOARAU DAVID H TCB VETERAN 3:40:14
31 AH FAT GILBERT H NL SENIOR 3:40:25
32 GAZAR JEAN CLAUDE H TCS VETERAN 3:41:28
33 LAURET DAVID H TCS SENIOR 3:42:27
34 GAUVIN SABINE F TCD SENIOR 3:42:57
35 PENNO CASARA HUGUETTE F RST VETERAN 3:44:38
36 BRET PASCAL H NL SENIOR 3:48:52
37 DUSSAULT XAVIER H TCB VETERAN 3:55:07
38 DESPLANTES HERVE H ORT SENIOR 3:55:44
39 NATIVEL PHILIPPE H TCB VETERAN 3:58:50
40 ESTEVEZ DANIEL H NL VETERAN 4:04:20
41 BOIRON PHILIPPE H NL VETERAN 4:06:20
42 GAUVAIN ERIC H NL VETERAN 4:08:12
43 VALDES MARC H NL VETERAN 4:10:27
44 BOUCHER FABRICE H CTBP SENIOR 4:10:39
45 PICOT REGIS H TCS VETERAN 4:12:41
46 LAU YAM MICHEL H TCS VETERAN 4:13:30
47 THAMON MARIUS H NL VETERAN 4:16:06
48 HOAREAU MYRIELLE F NL VETERAN 4:17:02
49 NATIVEL KATY F TCD VETERAN 4:22:45
50 DEVAUD LAURENT H BDN VETERAN 4:22:45
51 WETLEY DESIRE H CTBP VETERAN 4:31:37

Deux abandons

Résultats en Triathlon

1 GISBERT PHILIPPE H TCSA VETERAN 2:53:56
2 ROMARY FREDERIC H RSTRI SENIOR 2:55:13
3 LE PESSEC GILDAS H TCSSD SENIOR 2:55:28
4 CAILLE L'ETIENNE FRANCIS H RSTRI SENIOR 2:59:02
5 DRUESNE MATHIEU H NL SENIOR 2:59:55
6 ANTONIOTTI PASCAL H TCSA VETERAN 3:06:05
7 MONTEBELLO FREDERIC H NL VETERAN 3:09:02
8 VERNATON OLIVIER H RSTRI VETERAN 3:11:19
9 BERNARD BENOÎT H TCM VETERAN 3:11:19
10 SAUREL PHILIPPE H NL VETERAN 3:12:20
11 WINTZERITH FREDERIC H ATC VETERAN 3:13:57
12 CAREL SEBASTIEN H TCSA SENIOR 3:14:05
13 KREDER JEAN H ORT VETERAN 3:15:07
14 BARBEREAU THOMAS H NL SENIOR 3:17:16
15 FAYS MICKAËL H TCB SENIOR 3:18:04
16 HERVE NICOLAS H KEMPERLE TRI SENIOR 3:18:04
17 ARNAUD WILFRID H NL VETERAN 3:18:30
18 LAMI LAURENT H SUN TEAM VETERAN 3:18:38
19 GILBERT PATRICK H TCSSD VETERAN 3:18:48
20 HERNANDEZ LAURENT H ORT SENIOR 3:19:19
21 LORIA TONI H TCM VETERAN 3:20:30
22 RECTENWALD PASCAL H NL VETERAN 3:20:55
23 NOURRY LAURENT H TCSA JUNIOR 3:21:49
24 LEFEBVRE STEPAHNE H ST PAUL LES DAX VETERAN 3:21:52
25 DIAZ PIERRE H NL SENIOR 3:23:04
26 ANGLADE OLIVIER H ORT VETERAN 3:24:29
27 VAITILINGOM PHILIPPE H TCM VETERAN 3:25:53
28 NEDELLEC ANNE MARIE F ORT VETERAN 3:25:54
29 SMITH ALEXANDRE H NL SENIOR 3:26:55
30 THOLOZAN SEBASTIEN H NL SENIOR 3:26:56
31 BERTHOMIEUX CYRIL H TCB SENIOR 3:28:08
32 MARSAN JOVANI H TCSA SENIOR 3:34:21
33 GORAGUER YANNICK H TCD VETERAN 3:34:35
34 FRAMBOISIER GERARD H RSTRI VETERAN 3:38:19
35 HEUTTE OLIVIER H NL VETERAN 3:42:14
36 THERINCOURT DAVID H NL SENIOR 3:42:54
37 ROLLOT OLIVIER H ORT SENIOR 3:45:06
38 CLOTUCHE GEOFFRAY H NL SENIOR 3:46:02
39 SIN MICHEL H ORT VETERAN 3:46:05
40 GARCIA THIERRY H BDN VETERAN 3:46:28
41 WEXLER FABIEN H TCD SENIOR 3:46:40
42 RAVILLY DOMINIQUE H TCSA VETERAN 3:48:10
43 GAYOU FRANCIS H ORT VETERAN 3:52:30
44 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE F ORT VETERAN 3:53:40
45 BATINI CARINE F ORT SENIOR 3:54:32
46 CHAMBRY FABIEN H TCSA SENIOR 3:56:47
47 NATIVEL PIERRE H TCSA SENIOR 4:01:16
48 YEUNG STEPHANIE F ATC SENIOR 4:01:24
49 RUZIC JEAN CHRISTOPHE H RSTRI VETERAN 4:04:45
50 LAI CHEUNG KIT PHILIPPE H TCS VETERAN 4:05:16
51 BLANCHARD SYLVAIN H TCSA SENIOR 4:06:45
52 WAEFFLER YANN H NL VETERAN 4:10:24
53 GAYOU BETTY F ORT VETERAN 4:14:22
54 BOURGEOT JEAN PIERRE H NL VETERAN 4:15:05